lg
wappen logo
Gesamtliste 19/20 mit der Kreissparkasse Mayen Teilnehmer gesamt: 174
Nr. Name Vorname G Jahrg. Verein Runden
1.Lauf
KM Runden
2.Lauf
KM Gesamt
KM
74 Auer Christoph m 1978 LG Laacher See 1 2,20 0 0,00 2,20
93 Bahnsen Björn Carsten m 1975 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 6 13,20 13,20
118 Baumgart Ivo m 1970 LG HSC Gamlen
RSC Untermosel
0 0,00 8 17,60 17,60
443 Bayer Christine w 1959 LG Laacher See 5 11,00 0 0,00 11,00
45 Beck Birgitt w 1963 LF Brohltal 2 4,40 0 0,00 4,40
46 Beck Winfried m 1957 LF Brohltal 2 4,40 0 0,00 4,40
11 Becker August m 1950 DJK Ochtendung 6 13,20 0 0,00 13,20
52 Becker Monika w 1958 DJK Ochtendung 4 8,80 3 6,60 15,40
410 Bergmann Christine w 1963 LG Laacher See 4 8,80 0 0,00 8,80
98 Bergweiler Werner m 1958 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 5 11,00 11,00
420 Bermel Barbara w 1973 LG Laacher See 3 6,60 3 6,60 13,20
414 Bermel Günther m 1965 LG Laacher See 4 8,80 5 11,00 19,80
396 Bernert Alfons m 1943 LG Laacher See 5 11,00 5 11,00 22,00
12 Bersheim Gerda w 1946 LF Brohltal 2 4,40 3 6,60 11,00
13 Bersheim Steffi w 1976 LF Brohltal 2 4,40 3 6,60 11,00
121 Biegel Marco m 2004 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 5 11,00 11,00
402 Blum Erik m 1986 LG Laacher See 8 17,60 10 22,00 39,60
31 Bodden Andreas m 1977 LG Laacher See 6 13,20 5 11,00 24,20
400 Bodden Jennifer w 1987 LG Laacher See 6 13,20 4 8,80 22,00
89 Boes Nadja w 1998 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 6 13,20 13,20
112 Boos Thomas m 1982 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 9 19,80 19,80
84 Bous Jürgen m 1959 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 1 2,20 2,20
407 Breslauer Daniel m 1968 LG Laacher See 9 19,80 8 17,60 37,40
399 Breslauer Karin w 1972 LG Laacher See 7 15,40 8 17,60 33,00
44 Brzezinski Holger m 1971 Münstermaifeld 1 2,20 4 8,80 11,00
106 Butter Theo m 1946 DJK Ochtendung 0 0,00 3 6,60 6,60
42 Büttgen Toni m 1966 LG Laacher See 2 4,40 0 0,00 4,40
435 Danhausen Achim m 1964 LG Laacher See 4 8,80 4 8,80 17,60
34 Degen Georg m 1961 LF Brohltal 6 13,20 0 0,00 13,20
429 Dippel Henning m 1970 LG Laacher See 5 11,00 0 0,00 11,00
430 Dippel Viola w 1972 LG Laacher See 4 8,80 6 13,20 22,00
120 Doll Sabine w 1965 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 4 8,80 8,80
129 Dortmund Annette w 1969 LF Reifferscheid 0 0,00 2 4,40 4,40
381 Eger Lothar m 1939 LG Laacher See 2 4,40 2 4,40 8,80
85 Eltgen-Bay Ing w 1953 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 1 2,20 2,20
401 Elzer Michael m 1967 LG Laacher See 3 6,60 4 8,80 15,40
125 Esper Herbert m 1954 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 5 11,00 11,00
56 Fabry Markus m 1970 LG HSC Gamlen
RSC Untermosel
5 11,00 8 17,60 28,60
35 Franzen Sylvia w 1974 LG Laacher See 5 11,00 0 0,00 11,00
382 Fronnert Marita w 1958 LG Laacher See 9 19,80 9 19,80 39,60
411 Fuhrmann Bernd m 1958 LG Laacher See 4 8,80 5 11,00 19,80
28 Geisen Birgit w 1960 LG Laacher See 5 11,00 0 0,00 11,00
380 Gerz Alexandra w 1966 LG Laacher See 9 19,80 9 19,80 39,60
80 Gerz Ingo m 1966 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 2 4,40 4,40
408 Göhring Egon m 1960 LG Laacher See 5 11,00 6 13,20 24,20
15 Götsch Jamira w 1999 DJK Ochtendung 3 6,60 0 0,00 6,60
14 Götsch Markus m 1971 Ochtendung 3 6,60 3 6,60 13,20
16 Gotto Irma w 1964 LG HSC Gamlen
RSC Untermosel
7 15,40 7 15,40 30,80
17 Gotto Robert m 1957 LG HSC Gamlen
RSC Untermosel
12 26,40 12 26,40 52,80
394 Grell Barbara w 1982 LG Laacher See 1 2,20 0 0,00 2,20
428 Grohse Ulrike w 1957 LG Laacher See 3 6,60 0 0,00 6,60
86 Groß Irmgard w 1953 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 1 2,20 2,20
58 Handwerker Jutta w 1972 LG Laacher See 1 2,20 7 15,40 17,60
36 Hanusch Sabine w 1969 LG Laacher See 3 6,60 7 15,40 22,00
38 Hohl Rainer m 1945 LG HSC Gamlen 2 4,40 3 6,60 11,00
383 Jahnz Klaus m 1949 LG Laacher See 1 2,20 1 2,20 4,40
412 Jahr Rüdiger m 1970 LG Laacher See 4 8,80 4 8,80 17,60
413 Jahr Ursula w 1968 LG Laacher See 6 13,20 7 15,40 28,60
96 Jakobs Monika w 1965 LF Brohltal 0 0,00 3 6,60 6,60
50 Jerger Elke w 1972 TV Welling 5 11,00 4 8,80 19,80
55 Junglas Edith w 1956 LG Laacher See 2 4,40 4 8,80 13,20
40 Justen Harald m 1963 LG Laacher See 5 11,00 3 6,60 17,60
41 Justen Lydia w 1962 LG Laacher See 3 6,60 2 4,40 11,00
104 Kabuth Heike w 1967 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 4 8,80 8,80
423 Kahl Manuela w 1978 LG Laacher See 3 6,60 0 0,00 6,60
446 Kahl Nils m 2009 LG Laacher See 4 8,80 1 2,20 11,00
421 Kahl Thomas m 1978 LG Laacher See 6 13,20 7 15,40 28,60
422 Kahl Tim m 2009 LG Laacher See 5 11,00 2 4,40 15,40
88 Kalenborn Svenja w 1986 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 1 2,20 2,20
37 Klein Arno m 1975 SSC Hohe Acht 5 11,00 6 13,20 24,20
97 Klöppel Beate w 1960 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 5 11,00 11,00
82 Köhler Doreen w 1983 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 2 4,40 4,40
20 Korbella Torsten m 1974 TV Trimbs 5 11,00 0 0,00 11,00
128 Krafczyk Stefan m 1974 Wassenach 0 0,00 2 4,40 4,40
395 Krämer Michael m 1971 LG Laacher See 1 2,20 0 0,00 2,20
436 Kröll Sylvia w 1963 LG Laacher See 4 8,80 5 11,00 19,80
7 Krümpelmann Hans-Hermann m 1940 LG Laacher See 2 4,40 3 6,60 11,00
90 Kuck Dorothea w 1953 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 2 4,40 4,40
449 Kuck Gernot m 1951 LG Laacher See 6 13,20 6 13,20 26,40
75 Kuck Tanja w 1980 LG Laacher See 1 2,20 0 0,00 2,20
122 Kussinger Beatrice w 1993 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 6 13,20 13,20
386 Lange Bodo m 1968 LG Laacher See 8 17,60 0 0,00 17,60
24 Langers Maria w 1955 DJK Ochtendung 2 4,40 3 6,60 11,00
5 Laux Helga w 1960 LG Laacher See 4 8,80 4 8,80 17,60
39 Laux Jürgen m 1965 Burgbrohl 8 17,60 8 17,60 35,20
94 Lenger Rebecca w 1989 Selbstläufer
SF Altenahr
0 0,00 14 30,80 30,80
431 Lichtenberg Jens m 1972 LG Laacher See 6 13,20 6 13,20 26,40
437 Lormes Annemarie w 1960 LG Laacher See 1 2,20 4 8,80 11,00
425 Luxem Jason m 2000 LG Laacher See 7 15,40 11 24,20 39,60
130 Marx Stefan m 1982 TRI Andernach 0 0,00 1 2,20 2,20
124 Massion Anita w 1959 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 7 15,40 15,40
53 Massion Joachim m 1958 LG Laacher See 4 8,80 4 8,80 17,60
25 Meid Bärbel w 1948 DJK Ochtendung 2 4,40 0 0,00 4,40
26 Meid Karl m 0 DJK Ochtendung 1 2,20 0 0,00 2,20
8 Mendritzki Albert m 1952 LF Brohltal 9 19,80 11 24,20 44,00
27 Meyer Ortrud w 1984 Mayen 7 15,40 0 0,00 15,40
3 Michels Christina w 1970 LG Laacher See 6 13,20 5 11,00 24,20
57 Mintgen Christoph m 1987 LG Laacher See 2 4,40 2 4,40 8,80
32 Mohr Bernd m 1969 Koblenz 8 17,60 11 24,20 41,80
391 Mohr Ingo m 1972 LG Laacher See 6 13,20 2 4,40 17,60
398 Monschauer Bärbel w 1950 LG Laacher See 3 6,60 5 11,00 17,60
397 Monschauer Frank m 1966 LG Laacher See 3 6,60 3 6,60 13,20
43 Montermann Gudrun w 1963 Mendig 3 6,60 0 0,00 6,60
403 Montermann Ralf m 1960 LG Laacher See 5 11,00 7 15,40 26,40
76 Müldner Dirk m 1966 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 5 11,00 11,00
100 Müller Claudia w 1966 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 5 11,00 11,00
390 Müller Klaus Dieter m 1971 LG Laacher See 1 2,20 8 17,60 19,80
49 Münz Michael m 1968 LG Laacher See 3 6,60 0 0,00 6,60
426 Münzel Christiane w 1962 LG Laacher See 4 8,80 7 15,40 24,20
393 Nagel Sabine w 1966 LG Laacher See 4 8,80 0 0,00 8,80
87 Neideck-Schaan Irene w 1965 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 1 2,20 2,20
434 Neitzert Gabriele w 1957 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 1 2,20 2,20
78 Neumann Christiane w 1972 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 4 8,80 8,80
77 Neumann Guido m 1969 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 4 8,80 8,80
114 Nickolaus Holger m 1965 LG Rhein-Wied 0 0,00 7 15,40 15,40
444 Oberhoffer Iris w 1961 LG Laacher See 4 8,80 4 8,80 17,60
4 Oberhoffer Reinhold m 1950 LG Laacher See 5 11,00 4 8,80 19,80
99 Ockenfeld Annette w 1967 LF Brohltal 0 0,00 8 17,60 17,60
119 Ommer Horst m 1956 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 3 6,60 6,60
103 Otto Corinna-Miriam w 1982 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 4 8,80 8,80
92 Otto Jannis m 2009 Mendig 0 0,00 3 6,60 6,60
47 Porten-Sturm Bärbel w 1964 LA TuS Mayen 4 8,80 9 19,80 28,60
418 Portz Hans-Erich m 1950 LG Laacher See 2 4,40 4 8,80 13,20
48 Rasbach Dagmar m 1969 Mayen 4 8,80 9 19,80 28,60
18 Rau Siegfried m 1959 TV Trimbs 4 8,80 4 8,80 17,60
10 Rausch Gertrud w 1958 LF Brohltal 2 4,40 0 0,00 4,40
9 Rausch Johannes m 1950 LF Brohltal 2 4,40 0 0,00 4,40
51 Regnery Sabine w 1970 TV Welling 4 8,80 4 8,80 17,60
111 Retterath Heinz m 1966 Mayen 0 0,00 4 8,80 8,80
33 Riedling Nicole w 1982 Koblenz 8 17,60 11 24,20 41,80
405 Ringel Daniela w 1985 LG Laacher See 1 2,20 2 4,40 6,60
406 Ringel Julia w 2011 LG Laacher See 1 2,20 0 0,00 2,20
404 Ringel Michael m 1974 LG Laacher See 3 6,60 2 4,40 11,00
409 Ritzdorf Heike w 1969 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 4 8,80 8,80
123 Röder Michael m 1972 DJK Ochtendung 0 0,00 5 11,00 11,00
29 Rörig Harald m 1962 LF Brohltal 5 11,00 5 11,00 22,00
30 Rörig Martina w 1963 LF Brohltal 3 6,60 0 0,00 6,60
427 Rüb Michael m 1962 LG Laacher See 6 13,20 8 17,60 30,80
447 Schäfer Axel m 1968 LG Laacher See 8 17,60 6 13,20 30,80
109 Schäfer Brigitte w 1963 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 5 11,00 11,00
110 Schäfer Frank m 1962 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 4 8,80 8,80
415 Schlich Peter m 1961 LG Laacher See 2 4,40 1 2,20 6,60
416 Schlich Petra w 1962 LG Laacher See 2 4,40 2 4,40 8,80
79 Schmitz Frank Peter m 1963 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 1 2,20 2,20
116 Schneider Alexandra w 1972 LG HSC Gamlen
RSC Untermosel
0 0,00 4 8,80 8,80
23 Schneider Dirk m 1970 LG HSC Gamlen
RSC Untermosel
5 11,00 6 13,20 24,20
115 Schneider Dirk m 1973 LF Brohltal 0 0,00 4 8,80 8,80
131 Scholz Wolfgang m 1965 Meddy LWT 0 0,00 6 13,20 13,20
108 Schubach Brigitte w 1952 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 3 6,60 6,60
107 Schüller Claudia w 1966 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 4 8,80 8,80
6 Schuster Karl-Heinz m 1956 LG Laacher See 5 11,00 2 4,40 15,40
95 Schütz Thomas m 1964 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 7 15,40 15,40
433 Skoda Marlen w 1982 LG Laacher See 3 6,60 4 8,80 15,40
81 Söntgerath Achim m 1974 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 1 2,20 2,20
126 Steffes Jörg m 1976 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 3 6,60 6,60
105 Stilkenbeumer Kerstin w 1979 TV Trimbs 0 0,00 4 8,80 8,80
385 Theisen-Dörr Sigrid w 1956 LG Laacher See 3 6,60 0 0,00 6,60
113 Thelen Wilfried m 1961 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 10 22,00 22,00
432 Torbati Parvis m 1966 LG Laacher See 4 8,80 0 0,00 8,80
450 Wagner Josef m 1949 LG Laacher See 1 2,20 2 4,40 6,60
91 Wagner Josef m 1944 LF Brohltal 0 0,00 5 11,00 11,00
21 Waldecker Roland m 1973 TV Trimbs 3 6,60 4 8,80 15,40
384 Waldorf Elisabeth w 1964 LG Laacher See 2 4,40 1 2,20 6,60
392 Walsdorf Gabi w 1964 LG Laacher See 4 8,80 4 8,80 17,60
117 Weber Peter m 1964 Team KAS
Feierabendläufer
0 0,00 7 15,40 15,40
445 Welsch Ingrid w 1952 LG Laacher See 4 8,80 5 11,00 19,80
102 Werner Claudia w 1963 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 4 8,80 8,80
22 Werner Guido m 1965 LA TuS Mayen 10 22,00 11 24,20 46,20
101 Werner Henry m 1962 LG Laacher See 0 0,00 6 13,20 13,20
442 Wesche Roland m 1957 LG Laacher See 3 6,60 1 2,20 8,80
389 Windheuser Arno m 1978 LG Laacher See 9 19,80 10 22,00 41,80
417 Wolscht Markus m 1966 LG Laacher See 6 13,20 0 0,00 13,20
448 Wulf-Schäfer Silvia w 1971 LG Laacher See 5 11,00 6 13,20 24,20
54 Zellner Marianne w 1953 LG Laacher See 2 4,40 4 8,80 13,20
424 Ziss Heike w 1965 LG Laacher See 3 6,60 5 11,00 17,60
439 Zlatosch Frank m 2008 LG Laacher See 3 6,60 2 4,40 11,00
438 Zlatosch Karin w 1986 LG Laacher See 3 6,60 0 0,00 6,60