lg
wappen logo
2. Lauf 2019/20 mit der Kreissparkasse Mayen
Nr. Name Vorname G Jahrg. Verein Runden KM
93 Bahnsen Björn Carsten m 1975 LG Laacher See 6 13,20
118 Baumgart Ivo m 1970 LG HSC Gamlen
RSC Untermosel
8 17,60
52 Becker Monika w 1958 DJK Ochtendung 3 6,60
98 Bergweiler Werner m 1958 LG Laacher See 5 11,00
420 Bermel Barbara w 1973 LG Laacher See 3 6,60
414 Bermel Günther m 1965 LG Laacher See 5 11,00
396 Bernert Alfons m 1943 LG Laacher See 5 11,00
12 Bersheim Gerda w 1946 LF Brohltal 3 6,60
13 Bersheim Steffi w 1976 LF Brohltal 3 6,60
121 Biegel Marco m 2004 LG Laacher See 5 11,00
402 Blum Erik m 1986 LG Laacher See 10 22,00
31 Bodden Andreas m 1977 LG Laacher See 5 11,00
400 Bodden Jennifer w 1987 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
89 Boes Nadja w 1998 LG Laacher See 6 13,20
112 Boos Thomas m 1982 LG Laacher See 9 19,80
84 Bous Jürgen m 1959 LG Laacher See 1 2,20
407 Breslauer Daniel m 1968 LG Laacher See 8 17,60
399 Breslauer Karin w 1972 LG Laacher See 8 17,60
44 Brzezinski Holger m 1971 Münstermaifeld 4 8,80
106 Butter Theo m 1946 DJK Ochtendung 3 6,60
435 Danhausen Achim m 1964 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
430 Dippel Viola w 1972 LG Laacher See 6 13,20
120 Doll Sabine w 1965 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
129 Dortmund Annette w 1969 LF Reifferscheid 2 4,40
381 Eger Lothar m 1939 LG Laacher See 2 4,40
85 Eltgen-Bay Ing w 1953 LG Laacher See 1 2,20
401 Elzer Michael m 1967 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
125 Esper Herbert m 1954 LG Laacher See 5 11,00
56 Fabry Markus m 1970 LG HSC Gamlen
RSC Untermosel
8 17,60
382 Fronnert Marita w 1958 LG Laacher See 9 19,80
411 Fuhrmann Bernd m 1958 LG Laacher See 5 11,00
380 Gerz Alexandra w 1966 LG Laacher See 9 19,80
80 Gerz Ingo m 1966 LG Laacher See 2 4,40
408 Göhring Egon m 1960 LG Laacher See 6 13,20
14 Götsch Markus m 1971 Ochtendung 3 6,60
16 Gotto Irma w 1964 LG HSC Gamlen
RSC Untermosel
7 15,40
17 Gotto Robert m 1957 LG HSC Gamlen
RSC Untermosel
12 26,40
86 Groß Irmgard w 1953 LG Laacher See 1 2,20
58 Handwerker Jutta w 1972 LG Laacher See 7 15,40
36 Hanusch Sabine w 1969 LG Laacher See 7 15,40
38 Hohl Rainer m 1945 LG HSC Gamlen 3 6,60
383 Jahnz Klaus m 1949 LG Laacher See 1 2,20
412 Jahr Rüdiger m 1970 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
413 Jahr Ursula w 1968 LG Laacher See 7 15,40
96 Jakobs Monika w 1965 LF Brohltal 3 6,60
50 Jerger Elke w 1972 TV Welling 4 8,80
55 Junglas Edith w 1956 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
40 Justen Harald m 1963 LG Laacher See 3 6,60
41 Justen Lydia w 1962 LG Laacher See 2 4,40
104 Kabuth Heike w 1967 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
446 Kahl Nils m 2009 LG Laacher See 1 2,20
421 Kahl Thomas m 1978 LG Laacher See 7 15,40
422 Kahl Tim m 2009 LG Laacher See 2 4,40
88 Kalenborn Svenja w 1986 LG Laacher See 1 2,20
37 Klein Arno m 1975 SSC Hohe Acht 6 13,20
97 Klöppel Beate w 1960 LG Laacher See 5 11,00
82 Köhler Doreen w 1983 LG Laacher See 2 4,40
128 Krafczyk Stefan m 1974 Wassenach 2 4,40
436 Kröll Sylvia w 1963 LG Laacher See 5 11,00
7 Krümpelmann Hans-Hermann m 1940 LG Laacher See 3 6,60
90 Kuck Dorothea w 1953 LG Laacher See 2 4,40
449 Kuck Gernot m 1951 LG Laacher See 6 13,20
122 Kussinger Beatrice w 1993 LG Laacher See 6 13,20
24 Langers Maria w 1955 DJK Ochtendung 3 6,60
5 Laux Helga w 1960 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
39 Laux Jürgen m 1965 Burgbrohl 8 17,60
94 Lenger Rebecca w 1989 Selbstläufer
SF Altenahr
14 30,80
431 Lichtenberg Jens m 1972 LG Laacher See 6 13,20
437 Lormes Annemarie w 1960 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
425 Luxem Jason m 2000 LG Laacher See 11 24,20
130 Marx Stefan m 1982 TRI Andernach 1 2,20
124 Massion Anita w 1959 LG Laacher See 7 15,40
53 Massion Joachim m 1958 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
8 Mendritzki Albert m 1952 LF Brohltal 11 24,20
3 Michels Christina w 1970 LG Laacher See 5 11,00
57 Mintgen Christoph m 1987 LG Laacher See 2 4,40
32 Mohr Bernd m 1969 Koblenz 11 24,20
391 Mohr Ingo m 1972 LG Laacher See 2 4,40
398 Monschauer Bärbel w 1950 LG Laacher See 5 11,00
397 Monschauer Frank m 1966 LG Laacher See 3 6,60
403 Montermann Ralf m 1960 LG Laacher See 7 15,40
76 Müldner Dirk m 1966 LG Laacher See 5 11,00
100 Müller Claudia w 1966 LG Laacher See 5 11,00
390 Müller Klaus Dieter m 1971 LG Laacher See 8 17,60
426 Münzel Christiane w 1962 LG Laacher See 7 15,40
87 Neideck-Schaan Irene w 1965 LG Laacher See 1 2,20
434 Neitzert Gabriele w 1957 LG Laacher See 1 2,20
78 Neumann Christiane w 1972 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
77 Neumann Guido m 1969 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
114 Nickolaus Holger m 1965 LG Rhein-Wied 7 15,40
444 Oberhoffer Iris w 1961 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
4 Oberhoffer Reinhold m 1950 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
99 Ockenfeld Annette w 1967 LF Brohltal 8 17,60
119 Ommer Horst m 1956 LG Laacher See 3 6,60
103 Otto Corinna-Miriam w 1982 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
92 Otto Jannis m 2009 Mendig 3 6,60
47 Porten-Sturm Bärbel w 1964 LA TuS Mayen 9 19,80
418 Portz Hans-Erich m 1950 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
48 Rasbach Dagmar m 1969 Mayen 9 19,80
18 Rau Siegfried m 1959 TV Trimbs 4 8,80
51 Regnery Sabine w 1970 TV Welling 4 8,80
111 Retterath Heinz m 1966 Mayen 4 8,80
33 Riedling Nicole w 1982 Koblenz 11 24,20
405 Ringel Daniela w 1985 LG Laacher See 2 4,40
404 Ringel Michael m 1974 LG Laacher See 2 4,40
409 Ritzdorf Heike w 1969 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
123 Röder Michael m 1972 DJK Ochtendung 5 11,00
29 Rörig Harald m 1962 LF Brohltal 5 11,00
427 Rüb Michael m 1962 LG Laacher See 8 17,60
447 Schäfer Axel m 1968 LG Laacher See 6 13,20
109 Schäfer Brigitte w 1963 LG Laacher See 5 11,00
110 Schäfer Frank m 1962 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
415 Schlich Peter m 1961 LG Laacher See 1 2,20
416 Schlich Petra w 1962 LG Laacher See 2 4,40
79 Schmitz Frank Peter m 1963 LG Laacher See 1 2,20
116 Schneider Alexandra w 1972 LG HSC Gamlen
RSC Untermosel
4 8,80
23 Schneider Dirk m 1970 LG HSC Gamlen
RSC Untermosel
6 13,20
115 Schneider Dirk m 1973 LF Brohltal 4 8,80
131 Scholz Wolfgang m 1965 Meddy LWT 6 13,20
108 Schubach Brigitte w 1952 LG Laacher See 3 6,60
107 Schüller Claudia w 1966 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
6 Schuster Karl-Heinz m 1956 LG Laacher See 2 4,40
95 Schütz Thomas m 1964 LG Laacher See 7 15,40
433 Skoda Marlen w 1982 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
81 Söntgerath Achim m 1974 LG Laacher See 1 2,20
126 Steffes Jörg m 1976 LG Laacher See 3 6,60
105 Stilkenbeumer Kerstin w 1979 TV Trimbs 4 8,80
113 Thelen Wilfried m 1961 LG Laacher See 10 22,00
91 Wagner Josef m 1949 LF Brohltal 5 11,00
450 Wagner Josef m 1949 LG Laacher See 2 4,40
21 Waldecker Roland m 1973 TV Trimbs 4 8,80
384 Waldorf Elisabeth w 1964 LG Laacher See 1 2,20
392 Walsdorf Gabi w 1964 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
117 Weber Peter m 1964 Team KAS
Feierabendläufer
7 15,40
445 Welsch Ingrid w 1952 LG Laacher See 5 11,00
102 Werner Claudia w 1963 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
22 Werner Guido m 1965 LA TuS Mayen 11 24,20
101 Werner Henry m 1962 LG Laacher See 6 13,20
442 Wesche Roland m 1957 LG Laacher See 1 2,20
389 Windheuser Arno m 1978 LG Laacher See 10 22,00
448 Wulf-Schäfer Silvia w 1971 LG Laacher See 6 13,20
54 Zellner Marianne w 1953 LG Laacher See 4 8,80
424 Ziss Heike w 1965 LG Laacher See 5 11,00
439 Zlatosch Frank m 2008 LG Laacher See 2 4,40