lg
wappen logo
Platz 1 bis 095
Gotto Robert LG HSC Gamlen RSC Untermosel  KM: 52,8  PLATZ: 1
Werner Guido LA TuS Mayen  KM: 46,2  PLATZ: 2
Mendritzki Albert LF Brohltal  KM: 44  PLATZ: 3
Mohr Bernd Koblenz  KM: 41,8  PLATZ: 4
Windheuser Arno LG Laacher See  KM: 41,8  PLATZ: 5
Blum Erik LG Laacher See  KM: 39,6  PLATZ: 7
Luxem Jason LG Laacher See  KM: 39,6  PLATZ: 6
Breslauer Daniel LG Laacher See  KM: 37,4  PLATZ: 8
Laux Jürgen Burgbrohl  KM: 35,2  PLATZ: 9
Rüb Michael LG Laacher See  KM: 30,8  PLATZ: 10
Schäfer Axel LG Laacher See  KM: 30,8  PLATZ: 10
Fabry Markus LG HSC Gamlen RSC Untermosel  KM: 28,6  PLATZ: 12
Kahl Thomas LG Laacher See  KM: 28,6  PLATZ: 12
Rasbach Dagmar Mayen  KM: 28,6  PLATZ: 12
Kuck Gernot LG Laacher See  KM: 26,4  PLATZ: 15
Lichtenberg Jens LG Laacher See  KM: 26,4  PLATZ: 15
Montermann Ralf LG Laacher See  KM: 26,4  PLATZ: 15
Bodden Andreas LG Laacher See  KM: 24,2  PLATZ: 18
Göhring Egon LG Laacher See  KM: 24,2  PLATZ: 18
Klein Arno SSC Hohe Acht  KM: 24,2  PLATZ: 18
Schneider Dirk LG HSC Gamlen RSC Untermosel  KM: 24,2  PLATZ: 18
Bernert Alfons LG Laacher See  KM: 22  PLATZ: 22
Rörig Harald LF Brohltal  KM: 22  PLATZ: 22
Thelen Wilfried LG Laacher See  KM: 22  PLATZ: 22
Bermel Günther LG Laacher See  KM: 19,8  PLATZ: 25
Boos Thomas LG Laacher See  KM: 19,8  PLATZ: 25
Fuhrmann Bernd LG Laacher See  KM: 19,8  PLATZ: 25
Müller Klaus Dieter LG Laacher See  KM: 19,8  PLATZ: 25
Oberhoffer Reinhold LG Laacher See  KM: 19,8  PLATZ: 25
Baumgart Ivo LG HSC Gamlen RSC Untermosel  KM: 17,6  PLATZ: 30
Danhausen Achim LG Laacher See  KM: 17,6  PLATZ: 30
Jahr Rüdiger LG Laacher See  KM: 17,6  PLATZ: 30
Justen Harald LG Laacher See  KM: 17,6  PLATZ: 30
Lange Bodo LG Laacher See  KM: 17,6  PLATZ: 30
Massion Joachim LG Laacher See  KM: 17,6  PLATZ: 30
Mohr Ingo LG Laacher See  KM: 17,6  PLATZ: 30
Rau Siegfried TV Trimbs  KM: 17,6  PLATZ: 30
Elzer Michael LG Laacher See  KM: 15,4  PLATZ: 38
Kahl Tim LG Laacher See  KM: 15,4  PLATZ: 43
Nickolaus Holger LG Rhein-Wied  KM: 15,4  PLATZ: 38
Schuster Karl-Heinz LG Laacher See  KM: 15,4  PLATZ: 43
Schütz Thomas LG Laacher See  KM: 15,4  PLATZ: 38
Waldecker Roland TV Trimbs  KM: 15,4  PLATZ: 38
Weber Peter Team KAS Feierabendläufer  KM: 15,4  PLATZ: 38
Bahnsen Björn Carsten LG Laacher See  KM: 13,2  PLATZ: 45
Becker August DJK Ochtendung  KM: 13,2  PLATZ: 45
Degen Georg LF Brohltal  KM: 13,2  PLATZ: 45
Götsch Markus Ochtendung  KM: 13,2  PLATZ: 45
Monschauer Frank LG Laacher See  KM: 13,2  PLATZ: 45
Portz Hans-Erich LG Laacher See  KM: 13,2  PLATZ: 45
Scholz Wolfgang Meddy LWT  KM: 13,2  PLATZ: 45
Werner Henry LG Laacher See  KM: 13,2  PLATZ: 45
Wolscht Markus LG Laacher See  KM: 13,2  PLATZ: 45
Bergweiler Werner LG Laacher See  KM: 11  PLATZ: 54
Biegel Marco LG Laacher See  KM: 11  PLATZ: 54
Brzezinski Holger Münstermaifeld  KM: 11  PLATZ: 54
Dippel Henning LG Laacher See  KM: 11  PLATZ: 54
Esper Herbert LG Laacher See  KM: 11  PLATZ: 54
Hohl Rainer LG HSC Gamlen  KM: 11  PLATZ: 54
Kahl Nils LG Laacher See  KM: 11  PLATZ: 54
Korbella Torsten TV Trimbs  KM: 11  PLATZ: 54
Krümpelmann Hans-Hermann LG Laacher See  KM: 11  PLATZ: 54
Müldner Dirk LG Laacher See  KM: 11  PLATZ: 54
Ringel Michael LG Laacher See  KM: 11  PLATZ: 54
Röder Michael DJK Ochtendung  KM: 11  PLATZ: 54
Wagner Josef LG Laacher See  KM: 11  PLATZ: 54
Zlatosch Frank LG Laacher See  KM: 11  PLATZ: 54
Eger Lothar LG Laacher See  KM: 8,8  PLATZ: 68
Mintgen Christoph LG Laacher See  KM: 8,8  PLATZ: 68
Neumann Guido LG Laacher See  KM: 8,8  PLATZ: 68
Retterath Heinz Mayen  KM: 8,8  PLATZ: 68
Schäfer Frank LG Laacher See  KM: 8,8  PLATZ: 68
Schneider Dirk LF Brohltal  KM: 8,8  PLATZ: 68
Torbati Parvis LG Laacher See  KM: 8,8  PLATZ: 68
Wesche Roland LG Laacher See  KM: 8,8  PLATZ: 68
Butter Theo DJK Ochtendung  KM: 6,6  PLATZ: 76
Münz Michael LG Laacher See  KM: 6,6  PLATZ: 76
Ommer Horst LG Laacher See  KM: 6,6  PLATZ: 76
Otto Jannis Mendig  KM: 6,6  PLATZ: 76
Schlich Peter LG Laacher See  KM: 6,6  PLATZ: 76
Steffes Jörg LG Laacher See  KM: 6,6  PLATZ: 76
Wagner Josef LG Laacher See  KM: 6,6  PLATZ: 76
Beck Winfried LF Brohltal  KM: 4,4  PLATZ: 83
Büttgen Toni LG Laacher See  KM: 4,4  PLATZ: 83
Gerz Ingo LG Laacher See  KM: 4,4  PLATZ: 83
Jahnz Klaus LG Laacher See  KM: 4,4  PLATZ: 83
Krafczyk Stefan Wassenach  KM: 4,4  PLATZ: 83
Rausch Johannes LF Brohltal  KM: 4,4  PLATZ: 83
Auer Christoph LG Laacher See  KM: 2,2  PLATZ: 89
Bous Jürgen LG Laacher See  KM: 2,2  PLATZ: 89
Krämer Michael LG Laacher See  KM: 2,2  PLATZ: 89
Marx Stefan TRI Andernach  KM: 2,2  PLATZ: 89
Meid Karl DJK Ochtendung  KM: 2,2  PLATZ: 89
Schmitz Frank Peter LG Laacher See  KM: 2,2  PLATZ: 89
Söntgerath Achim LG Laacher See  KM: 2,2  PLATZ: 89